Skip to content
Clear Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Changed)
@Prairie Farm High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
3
3:00pm - 5:30pm
MSBB PRACTICE
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Unity High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Unity High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Unity High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Unity High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Unity High School
4
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity BBB Practice
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Colfax High School
6
3:15pm - 4:45pm
3rd-4th Grade BBB
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Prairie Farm High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Prairie Farm High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Prairie Farm High School
7
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@UW-Stout
8
9
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Postponed)
@Northwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@McDonell Central High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@McDonell Central High School
10
3:00pm - 5:30pm
MSBB PRACTICE
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spring Valley High School
11
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Varsity GBB Practice
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity BBB Practice
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Shell Lake High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
practice
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
13
3:15pm - 4:45pm
3rd-4th Grade BBB
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
14
9:30am
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Osceola High School
2-games (9:30a.m. and 11:00a.m.)
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Barron High School
15
16
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Varsity GBB Practice
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Girls Basketball
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
17
12:00pm - 11:30pm
CHRISTMAS PROGRAM & REHEARSAL
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
Only playing 1/2 of a game.
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
18
8:00am - 11:30pm
CHRISTMAS PROGRAM & REHEARSAL
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
19
8:00am - 3:30pm
CHRISTMAS PROGRAM & REHEARSAL
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
20
3:15pm - 4:45pm
3rd-4th Grade BBB
@ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Elementary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Clear Lake Elementary School
Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bruce High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Clear Lake High School
Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
21
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Osceola High School
10:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
Two games one at 10:00 and one at approximately 11:40
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Field House 139 (all courts)
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
Weigh ins at 8:00
28
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
Weigh ins at 9:00
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?