Skip to content
Cornell
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cornell High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cornell High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cornell Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cornell High School
3
CLC- Sewing Group
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 6:30pm
H.S. BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
4
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Cornell Elementary School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
5
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Lunch Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bruce High School
Bus: 4:30
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Small Town Storm Volleyball
@Cornell Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bruce High School
Bus: 4:30
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bruce High School
6
9:00am - 10:15am
Happy Hoops Basketball Skills
@Cornell Elementary Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cadott High School
Bus: Gil 7:30, Corn 7:50
7
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Open Gym
@High School Gym
8
9:00am - 11:00am
Camaraderie Club
@Camaraderie Club Room
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@New Auburn High School
3:50 Bus Leave
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gilman High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gilman High School
Bus: 4:45
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gilman High School
Bus: 4:45
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cornell High School
9
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Flambeau High School
3:30 Bus Leaves
10
CLC- Sewing Group
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 6:30pm
H.S. BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
4th and 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
6:45pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
11
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Cornell Elementary School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Birchwood High School
Bus: 3:45
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Birchwood High School
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Gun Show Set Up
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Birchwood High School
Bus: 3:45
13
9:00am - 4:00pm
Gun Show
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:15am
Happy Hoops Basketball Skills
@Cornell Elementary Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ladysmith High School
Bus: Gilman 7:00, Cornell 7:20
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Otter Creek 4H
@Elementary Lunch Room
14
9:00am - 3:00pm
Gun Show
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Otter Creek 4H Club
@Elementary Lunch Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Open Gym
@High School Gym
15
9:00am - 11:00am
Camaraderie Club
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
16
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@St. Pauls (Bloomer)
4:00 Bus Leave
17
CLC- Sewing Group
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:16pm - 5:45pm
CLC- Staff Love and Logic
@Cornell Elementary IMC
3:30pm - 6:30pm
H.S. BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
18
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cornell High School
19
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Lunch Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Auburn High School
Bus: 4:25
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Auburn High School
Bus: 4:25
20
9:00am - 11:00am
4th and 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
9:00am
Archery: V
@Augusta High School
Bus: 7:30am
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Croix Falls High School
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Small Town Storm Volleyball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
21
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Open Gym
@High School Gym
22
9:00am - 11:00am
Camaraderie Club
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
23
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lake Holcombe High School
4:15 Bus Leave
24
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
CLC- Sewing Group
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 6:30pm
H.S. BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
6:45pm - 8:30pm
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
25
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Our Lady of Sorrows MS
4:00 Bus Leave
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cornell High School
Weigh-in at 4:00
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cornell High School
4:00 weigh-in
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@High School Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lake Holcombe High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Holcombe High School
Bus: 4:50
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Holcombe High School
Bus: 4:50
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Holcombe High School
26
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Cornell Elementary School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
27
8:00am
Archery: V
@Elk Mound High School
Bus:6:30 AM, Return~10:45
9:00am - 10:15am
Happy Hoops Basketball Skills
@Cornell Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Small Town Storm Volleyball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cornell High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cornell High School
28
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Open Gym
@High School Gym
29
9:00am - 11:00am
Camaraderie Club
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 7:30pm
High School Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Cornell Elementary School
30
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cornell High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cornell Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cornell High School
31
CLC- Sewing Group
@Camaraderie Club Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
4th & 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Cornell Elementary Gym
6:45pm - 8:45pm
4th and 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?