Skip to content
Cornell
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Volleyball Practice
@High School Gym
3
5:00pm
XCC: V
Cornell BUS Cornell 2:50 LH 3:00
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Lake Holcombe High School
4
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Volleyball Practice
@High School Gym
5
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Volleyball Practice
@High School Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@New Auburn High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Cornell High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts Sign up night
@Elementary Lunch Room
6
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Volleyball Practice
@High School Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Clear Lake High School
Football Field
7
8
9
9:00am - 11:00am
Camaraderie Club
@Cornell Elementary IMC
10
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Flambeau High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Flambeau High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Flambeau High School
11
12
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@St. Pauls (Bloomer)
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Cornell High School
13
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lake Holcombe High School
14
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
9:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Bruce High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
15
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Homecoming hallway decorating
16
6:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Ladysmith High School
Bus: 5:10
17
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Cornell Elementary School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Homecoming Volleyball Game
@High School Gym
18
19
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Cornell High School
20
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Homecoming hallway decorating
@Cornell Middle and High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Powderpuff football
@Football Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Cornell High School
21
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Homecoming Dance
@
Multiple Location
22
23
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Cornell Elementary School
24
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Cornell High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Cornell High School
25
26
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@Football Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Lake Holcombe High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Cornell High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Cornell High School
Senior Night
27
7:00pm
Football: V
@Plum City High School
28
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Chippewa River Youth Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
29
30
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Winter High School
Bus: 4:30
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?